Clients

Since our founding, Henneman Engineering's primary objective has been the establishment of close working relationships, built on trust and respect. Now, fifty-five years later, we still work with many of these clients. We are privileged to serve our clients and proud of the work we've accomplished together.

 

Healthcare Industrial
Adventist LaGrange Memorial Hospital
Advocate Health Care
Advocate Illinois Masonic Medical Center
Alberici Healthcare
Ambulatory Surgicenter of Downers Grove
American Family Children's Hospital
Appleton Medical Center
Aspirus Keweenaw Hospital
Aspirus Wausau Hospital
Atria Assisted Living
Bay Area Medical Center
Beloit Memorial Hospital
Berlin Memorial Hospital
BJC HealthCare - Barnes-Jewish Hospital
BJC HealthCare - Christian Hospital Northeast
BJC HealthCare - Missouri Baptist Medical Center
BJC HealthCare - Missouri Baptist Sullivan Hospital
BJC HealthCare - Parkland Health Center
BJC HealthCare - St. Louis Children's Hospital
BJC HealthCare at Washington University
Boscobel Memorial Hospital
Cadence Health
Capt. James Lovell Federal Healthcare Center
Carle Clinic Association
Central DuPage Hospital
Chartwell Midwest Wisconsin
Chicago Family Health Center Corporation
Chicot Memorial Hospital
Children's Hospital and Health System
Children's Medical Center of Dallas
Children's Memorial Hospital
Christie Clinic Association
Community Health Improvement Center
Community Health Network
Cooper County Memorial Hospital
Covenant Medical Center
Crusader Clinic
Davis County Hospital
Dean Health System
Deerpath Medical Center
Delnor Community Hospital
Eden Supportive Living
Edgerton Hospital and Health Services
Frances Nelson Health Center
Froedtert Hospital
GE Healthcare Technolgies
Genesis Medical Center
Gibson Area Hospital & Health Services
Graham Hospital
Grand View Hospital
Great Lakes Healthcare System
Group Health Cooperative
Gundersen Lutheran Medical Center, Inc.
HCA Healthcare
Hamilton Memorial Hospital
Hannibal Regional Hospital
Harlan County Hospital
Health Facilities Group
HeartCare Midwest
Heartland Memorial Hospital
Hopedale Medical Complex
Indiana University Health
Katherine Shaw Bethea Hospital
Kirby Hospital
Langlade Aspirus Hospital
LifeCare Acute Care Hospital
Lincoln County Medical Center
Loyola University Medical Center
Lurie Children's Hospital of Chicago
Marshfield Clinic
Medical College of Wisconsin
Memorial Medical Center
Mendota Mental Health Institution
Meriter Hospital
Methodist Medical Center
Milwaukee Regional Medical Center
Monroe Clinic
Morris Hospital
Navitus Health Solutions
Near North Health Service Corporation
Northwestern Memorial Hospital
Oconomowoc Memorial Hospital
OSF HealthCare System
Palos Community Hospital
Piatt County Nursing Home
Prairieview Lutheran Home
Proctor Hospital
ProHealth Care
Provena Covenant Medical Center
Provena St. Mary's Hospital
Provena United Samaritans Medical
Center
Pullman Health Clinic
Regency Hospital
Rockford Health System
Rush Oak Park Hospital
Rush-Presbyterian-St. Luke's Medical
Center
Rush University Medical Center
Saint Anthony Medical Center
Saint Francis Medical Center
Saint Joseph's Hospital
Sauk Prairie Memorial Hospital & Clinics
Shawano Medical Center
Singer Mental Health Center
Skaggs Community Health Center
Spectrum Health - Butterworth Hospital
SSM Health Care of Wisconsin, Inc.
St. Anthony's Memorial Hospital
St. Elizabeth's Hospital
St. Joseph's Community Health Services
St. Mary's Dean Healthcare (JV)
St. Mary's Hospital
St. Vincent Memorial Hospital
Stoney Brook Senior Assisted Living Communities
Stoughton Hospital
Swedish American Hospital
Swedish Covenant Hospital
Theda Clark Medical Center
Tomah Memorial Hospital
Trilogy Health Services
University of Chicago Hospital
University of Iowa Hospitals and Clinics
University of Missouri Health Care
University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center
University of Wisconsin Hospital and Clinics
Upland Hills Health
UW Health Partners - Watertown Regional
Medical Center
VA Great Lakes Health Care System - Edward Hines Jr. VA Hospital
VA Great Lakes Health Care System - Jesse Brown VA Medical Center
VA Great Lakes Health Care System - Tomah VA Medical Center
VA Great Lakes Health Care System - William S. Middleton Memorial Veterans Hospital
VA Great lakes Health Care System - Clement J. Zablocki VA Medical Center
VA Illiana Health Care System
VA Iowa City Health Care System
VA St. Louis Healthcare System - John Cockran Division
VA St. Louis Healthcare System - Jefferson Barracks Division
Van Matre HealthSouth Hospital
Watertown Memorial Hospital
Waukesha Memorial Hospital
WF-Wisconsin Heart Hospital
Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
Wild Rose Hospital
Wisconsin Rehabilitation Hospital 
 
Abitec Corporation
ACH Food Companies, Inc.
Adkins Energy, LLC
Air Caster Corporation
Akorn, Inc.
Alberto-Culver USA Inc.
Alstom Power
Alvey Systems, Inc.
Ameren Corporation
Ameresco
American Dairy Brands
American Spring Wire Corp.
Anagen Therapeutics
Anderson Packaging, Inc.
Arboris, LLC
Archer Daniels Midland Company
Arryx, Inc.
Aurora Foods
Badger Biodiesel
Bell Racing Company
BIO Alternatives, LLC
Bio Vantage
BNSF Railway Company
BP America Inc.
Bridgestone/Firestone Inc.
Bunge Milling, Inc.
Cabot Corporation
Cargill, Inc.
Carroll Industrial Ventilation
Caterpillar
Caterpillar Power Generation Systems
CBM Plastics
CCAR Industries
Cedar Concepts Corporation
ChemGen Corp
Chief Ethanol Fuels
Chip Energy
Clifford-Jacobs Forging Co.
Coca Cola Enterprises - Central Region
Cogenex
ConAgra Store Brands
Conair Corporation
Continental Mills
Covidien
Creditek, LLC
Crown Solutions Co., LLC
Culver Franchising System Inc.
Daewoo Motor America, Inc. (Central)
Datex-Ohmeda
Devro Teepak
Dial Corp
Duke Energy Generation Services
Dyno Nobel
ELG Metals
EMA, Inc.
Enterprise Works
Equistar Chemicals, LLP
Farmland Foods, Inc.
Firestone Building Products Co.
Foley Equipment
Ford Motor Company
Freeman United Coal Mining Company
Freight Car America - Danville Facility
Fulton Ethanol
Gasvoda & Associates, Inc.
GE Automation Services
Genpact US Holdings, Inc.
Green River Biodiesel
GreenHunter Energy, Inc.
H2K Technologies, Inc.
Halliburton Energy Services, Inc.
Hercules Incorporated
Hershey Chocolate
Hudson Technologies
HWS Energy Partners, LLC
Illinois American Water Company
Illinois Central Ethanol, LLC
Illinois Prairie Ethanol, LLC
Indiana Sugars
Integrity Biofuels
Justrite Manufacturing
Kemin Industries
Kraft Foods Global, Inc.
La-Co Industries Inc.
Lauhoff Grain Co.
Leatherneck Hardware Inc.
Lender's Bagel Bakery
Lincolnland Agri-Energy, LLC
Littelfuse, Inc.
Lonza, Inc.
Lurgi, Inc.
M & M Mars
M & M Sheet Metal, Inc.
Mallinckrodt Inc.
Masterfoods USA.
Micro Pack Corporation
Microgy, Inc.
Mid-America Bio-Diesel
Mitsubishi Motor Manufacturing of America
MSE Power Systems Inc.
NACCO Materials Handling Group
NEIED, LLC
Nestle
Northern Illinois Water Corp.
Northern Indiana Public Service Company
Orion Ethanol
Pactiv Corporation
Par Pharmaceutical, Inc.
Pentech Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Pepperidge Farm, Inc.
Perdue Foods, Inc.
Perfetti Van Melle USA, Inc.
Pine Lake Corn Processors
Pinnacle Foods Group LLC
Plastipak Packaging Inc.
Powell Systems Inc.
PPG Industries, Inc.
Prairie Gold, Inc.
Prairieland Energy Inc.
Precision Industries
Process Automation, Inc..
Pro-Tec Coating Company
Quaker Manufacturing LLC
Quaker Oats Company
Rantoul Products, Inc.
Rayovac
Ready Pac, Inc.
Regis Technologies
Richfield Pizza Co.
Riverland Biofuels LLC
RMS Foods
Route 16 Grain Cooperative
Ruiz Foods
Silgan Closures, LLC
Smoot-Division of Magnum Systems
Solae, LLC
Solar Turbines
Solo Cup Company
Speedco
Tate & Lyle Ingredients Americas, Inc.
The Bama Companies, Inc.
The Boeing Company
The Libman Company
The Sherwin Williams Company
Thermal Kinetics Engineering, PLLC
Three Rivers Crane, Inc.
Time-O-Matic
Toll Packaging
Troy Polymers, Inc.
TYCO/Healthcare/Mallinckrodt
Ultra Soy of America, LLC
Viscofan USA, Inc.
Watson Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Education Government
Ames Community Schools
Aurora University
Bradley University
Chicago Public Schools
Chicago State University
College of Dupage
Community Unit School District 200
Dallas Community College District
Danville Area Community College
Danville School District #118
DeForest Area School District
East Aurora School District #131
Eastern Illinois University
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley CUSD #5
Gifford CUSD #188
Grant Wood Area Education Agency
Harper College
Heartland Community College
Highland Community Schools
Illinois Central College
Illinois State Board of Education
Illinois State University
Illinois Wesleyan University
Iowa State University
 Kankakee Community College
Kappa Alpha Theta
Kirkwood School District
Lincoln Community High School District
Lincoln Elementary School District
Madison Area Technical College
Millikin University
Missouri University of Science &
     Technology
Monticello CUSD #25
Mundelein High School
Noble Network of Charter Schools
Northern Illinois University
Northwestern University
Parkland College
Rantoul School District #137
Richland Community College
Schlarman High School
Southern Illinois University
St. Teresa High School
St. Thomas More High School
Streator School District
Tuscola Community Unit School District #301
University of Chicago
University of Illinois at Chicago
University of Illinois at Springfield
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
University of Iowa
University of Missouri
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
University of North Texas System
University of Notre Dame
University of Wisconsin - LaCrosse
Villa Grove School District #302
WACO Community School District
Western Illinois University
Wheaton College
Woodstock Community Unit School District 200
 
Ameren/Central Illinois Light Company
Champaign County Administrative Services
Champaign County YMCA
Champaign Park District
Champaign Public Library
Chicago Park District
City of Carlyle
City of Champaign
City of Champaign Fire Department
City of Dallas
City of Davenport
City of Geneva
City of Hoopeston
City of Iowa City
City of Madison
City of Milwaukee
City of Rensselaer
City of Streator
City of Urbana
City Water, Light and Power
Dane County Department of Public Works,
     Highway and Transportation
Danville Family YMCA
Danville PB Building Commission
Davenport Public Library
David S. Palmer Arena
Department of Veteran Affairs
Employees' Retirement System - City of
     Milwaukee
Illinois American Water Company
Illinois Department of Corrections
Illinois Department of Natural Resources
Illinois Department of Transportation
Illinois State Board of Education
Metropolitan Pier & Exposition Authority
Metropolitan St. Louis Sewer District
Piatt County Board
Piatt County Nursing Home
Public Building Commission of Chicago
State of Illinois-Secretary of State
State of Wisconsin
State of Illinois Capital Development Board
State of Illinois Department of Agriculture
State of Illinois Department of Human Services
State of Illinois Legislative Space Needs
     Commission
State of Illinois Office of Secretary of State        
State of Illinois Office of the Architect of
     the Capitol
State of Illinois Secretary of State/
     Division Planning & Development
Urbana-Champaign Sanitary District
Vermilion County
Village of Bensenville
Village of Heyworth
Village of Homer
Village of Rantoul
Village of Sidney
Wisconsin Department of Administration - Division of State Facilities
 
Commercial / Corporate  
301 Westfield Road LLC
303rd Engineering Group
360 Architecture
42/40 Architecture Inc.
900/910 Condominium Association
A & R Mechanical
A. Epstein and Sons International, Inc.
ACI Boland
Acordia
Actus Lend Lease
Adkins Development
Advanced Engineering
Advanced Filtration Systems Inc.
AECOM
AEGON Americas
AES Due Diligence, Inc.
Affiliated Engineering Inc.
Air Products
Aladdin Electric
Alberici
Alfred Benesch & Company
Alliant Energy
Altus Works
AMB Development Group
Amber Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
Ambitech Engineering Corporation
American Design Inc.
AMKA/DLM
Amstadter Architects
Anderson & Associate Architects
Anderson Mikos Architects LTD
Angus Young Associates
ARC of Iroquois County
Arcadis G & M of Michigan, LLC
Archipelago Holdings Inc.
Architects Smith Metzger
Architectural Design Group Inc.
Architectural Planning & Consultation
Architectural Research & Design
Architectural Space Planning Design, Inc.
Architectural Spectrum
Architectural Workshop
Archon Associates
Arcturis Architects
Aro Eberle Architects
Arsee Engineers, Inc.
ASA Education Foundation
ASC Services Company LLC
Ascension Group Architects
ASD Architects
Assemblage Architects
Associated Constructors Co., Inc.
Axley Brynelson, LLP
B.G. Brecke, Inc.
Bailey Edward Design, Inc.
Baldwin White Associates
Bank Champaign
Bank Illinois
Bankier Apartments
Barr Real Estate
Bart's Electric Inc.
Basic Control Panels
BauerLatoza Studio
Bedar Dwyer & Behm LTD
Bell Racing Company
Berns, Clancy & Associates Inc.
Bethany Lutheran Church
BGE Financial Corp
BLDD Architects
BNIM
Bond Companies
BOP, LLC
Bouril Design Studio, LLC
Bovis Lend Lease
Bozoian Group Architects
BRH Builders and Constructors
Broeren Russo Construction, Inc.
Brown Construction Company
Bruce S Bonczyk, Ltd.
BSA Architects, Inc.
BSA LifeStructures
BT Squared
Buckley Architects
Bulley & Andrews
Busey Bank
BWBR
BWZ Architects
C & I Engineering
CAMCO, Inc.
Campbell Tui Campbell, Inc.
Campus Property Management
Cannon Design
Carlson Design Team
Carow Architects
Carter Pool N Spa
Catholic Diocese of Peoria
CB Richard Ellis
Cellular One
Central Christian Church
Chequamegon Bay Engineering, Inc.
Chicago View Wind Ltd.
Chiodini Associates
Christner Architects
Churchill Residential
Cinergy Solutions
Civil and Marine, Inc.
Clayco Construction Company
Clifford-Jacobs Forging Co.
CME Group, Inc.
CMI Five, LLC
CNA Insurance
Cochran Engineering
Coleman Engineering Company
Community Recreation Center
Continuum Architects & Planners
Continuum Solutions
Cordogan, Clark & Associates
Core Construction Company
Cox Allen and Associates
Crane Associates PC
Crossroads Mall
CSO Architects
CUNA Mutual Group
Cushman & Wakefield of Illinois, Inc.
Daccord Group
Daily & Associates
Dan Hammelburg
David Woodhouse Architects LLC
Demonica Kemper Architects
Design Alliance, Inc.
Design Associates International Inc.
Design Group
Desman  Associates
Desmond Associates, Inc.
Devonshire Realty
Dimension IV
Divane Brothers
Division of Facilities Developments
DLR Group
DNL Consulting, Inc.
Donohue & Associates, Inc.
Doyle and Associates
Drury Development Corporation
Duce Construction
Duke Energy Generation Services
E R H Enterprises
Earl Swensson Associates
Earth Tech/Mota JV
East Bank Club
EC Purdy & Associates
Eckenhoff Saunders Architects
Economou Partners
Edge Consulting Engineers
EDI Architecture
EDI International. Inc.
Ellenzweig
ELLERBE BECKET
Engberg Anderson Inc.
Environmental Consulting and Technology
Environmental Services
Eppstein Uhen Architects
Epstein
ESCA Consultants, Inc.
Estopinal Group
Evan Lloyd Associates, Inc.
Evans-Mason
Evanston Awning Company
Executive House
Exelon Building
Exemplary Performance Solutions, LLC
Farm and Fleet of LaCrosse
Farm and Fleet of Waukesha
Feeler Scheer Architects
FGM Architects
Fink Bakery
First Midwest Bank, N.A.
First National Bank
First Presbyterian Church of Danville
First Site
Fischer - Wisnowsky Architects, Inc.
Fisher Controls
Fitch-Fitzgerald, Inc.
Fitzgerald Earles Architects
Flad Architects
Flad/Affiliated Corporation
Forest Products Laboratory
Forum Studio, Inc.
Foth Infrastructure & Environment, LLC
Fox Development Corp.
Freeman White
Friedman Properties, LTD
Frye Gillan Molinaro
G & W Electric
Gage Engineers
Gage-Babcock
Gary W. Anderson & Associates
General Growth Properties
General Heating & Air Conditioning
Gensler Architects
Gilbane Building Company
Gillespie & Hicks Architecture
Glenhaven Management LLC
GLHN Architects and Engineers, Inc.
Globetrotters Engineering Corp.
Gorman & Company
Gorski, Reifsteck Architects
Graham, Hyde & Associates
Gray Design Group
Great Lakes Dredge and Dock
Grubb & Ellis Management Services
Guajardo REC Architects LLC
Guava Tech
Gunnar Malm and Associates, Inc.
H & H Electric Co., Inc.
H&H Industries
H. J. Pertzborn
Hagney Architects
Haila Architecture-Structural Planning Ltd.
Hammel, Green & Abrahamson, Inc.
Hanno Weber & Associates
Hanson Professional Services, Inc.
Harper Court Partners, LLC
Harper-Brawner, LLC
Harrington Porter Ermentrout & Tock
Hazen and Sawyer
HDR Architecture, Inc.
Heard & Associates LTD
Heery International Inc.
Hendrick House
Hilt Millwright Company Inc.
Hirsch Associates, LLC
Hitcock Design Group
HKW Architects
HLKB Architecture
HLM - Heery
HMN Architects
HMS Engineering
Hoffman Corporation
HOK, Inc.
Holcim (US) Incorporated
Holiday Inn City Centre
Holiday Park LLC
Holy Cross Church
Hooper Corporation
Horner & Shifrin, Inc.
Howard Design, Inc.
HRBR, LLC
HSR Associates, Inc.
HSW Partners
Hudson Technologies
Huffman Facility Development, Inc.
Human Kinetics Publishers
Ilekis Associates
Illingworth-Kilgust Mechanical
Illini Union
Illinois State Geological Survey
Image Architects
Indeck Power Equipment Company
Independent Living
Infinium Capital Management
InVision Architecture
Iroquois Paving Corporation
Isaken Glerum Architects
ISS Inc.
ITC Midwest
J & H Heating
Jackson Architects
J-Corp
Jens Construction
JFMC Facilities Corporation
JJR Solutions, LLC
John Shafer & Associates, Inc.
John T. Van Landingham, AIA
Johnson Controls Shared Service Center
Johnson Roberts Associates
Johnston Hultsch Turner
Jones Lang LaSalle
Jones Mayer, Inc.
Joseph J. Henderson & Sons Inc.
JSD Professional Services
JSM Management, Inc.
Kahler Slater Architects, Inc.
KAM Solutions P.C.
Kam's Tavern
Karlsberger
Karrena International, LLC
KCL Engineering
Kenyon Architects
Kepa Services Inc.
KINDNESS Architecture & Planning
KPH Construction
Kurland Steel Company
L. Wolf Company
Land's End, Inc.
Larson & Darby Group
Law Office of Edward J. Grewach
Leander Construction, Inc.
Legat Architects
Legum & Norman
Lincoln Property Company
Lincolnshire Fields Country Club
LK Design Group, Inc.
Loebl, Schlossman & Hackl
Lohan Anderson
Lyman Davidson Dooley, Inc.
LZT Associates, Inc.
Mackey Mitchell Associates
Madison LaSalle Partners, LLC
Magnetar Capital LLC
Marathon Petroleum Company
Mared Mechancial
Martin Engineering
Matthei & Colin
Maxwell Scotts, LLC.
Maywood Apartments, LLC
MB Real Estate
McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.
McCormick Architects and Designers, Inc.
McGuire Woods, LLP
Mekus Studios
Melotte, Morse, Leonatti, LTD
Merit Construction Company
Meyers, Scherer & Rockcastle, Ltd.
MFDB Architects, Inc.
Middleton Construction Inc.
Monona Plumbing & Fire Protection
Morning-Star Studio
Morris Architects/Planners
Motorola
Muller & Muller P.C. Ltd.
Murray Company
National Assessment Corporation
Navitus Health Solutions
Neumann Monson Architects
Nogle and Black, Inc.
North American Mechanical Inc.
Northern Hills Construction
Novak Design
NYSE Group, Inc.
Oaces Tavern
Oberlander Electric
Oculus, Inc.
OKEH Electric Company
Omnisource
OPN Architects, Inc.
Optimal Engineering Solutions, Inc.
Oscar J. Boldt Construction
Otis Koglin Wilson Architects
Ottolino Winters Huebner
OWP&P Architects
P.J. Hoerr, Inc.
Pacific Construction Services, Inc.
Paradigm Architects
Paric Corporation
Parker Holsman
Parkhill, Smith & Cooper, Inc.
Paul Wever Construction Equipment
Paxton Evangelical Covenant Church
PBK Architects
Peace Lutheran Church
Peacock Engineering Company
Peoples Energy
Perkins & Will
Perkins Eastman
Peterson & Associates
Petry-Kuhne Co.
Pieper Electric
PKR Associates, Inc.
Plumbers & Steamfillers Union #149
Plunkett Raysich Architects
Polkinghorn Group Architects
Potter Lawson Architects
Powers Bowersox Associates
Prairie Center
Pratt Design Studios
Prince of Peace Lutheran Church
Prit Service, Inc.
Professional System Analysis, Inc.
Prospect Enterprises, L.L.C.
Proteus Group, LLC
Provena Properties
PSA-Dewberry
PSJ Engineering
Pyramid Electrical Contractors, Inc
QuickTrip Corporation
Rada Architects
Rainmaker Development
Rand Construction
RATIO, Inc.
RDG Planning and Design
Recovery Management Incorporated
Red Caboose Day Care Center, Inc.
Red Oak Development
Regency Management Service LLC
Reliable Plumbing & Heating Co.
Republic Refrigeration, Inc.
RGB Architectural Group, Inc.
Richard & Bauer Architecture LLC
Ringland-Johnson Inc.
RION Enterprises
River Architects
River City Condominium Association
Rivera Engineering LLC
Robert Allerton Park & Conference Center
Robert Schmidt
Roberts Construction
Robeson Crossing Realty
Robeson's
Rock Church
Roessler Construction Company
Ronald Schiff
Ross Barney Architects
Royal Properties (RAUSA, INC.)
Royal Public Properties
RTKL Associates, Inc
Rudi Lee Dryer Architects
S&P Architects
S&R Engineering
S.M. Wilson
Saavedra Gehlhausen Architects
Salus Surgical Group, LLC
Samuel Music
Sarti Architectural Group
SBC Services, Inc.
Schenkel Shultz
Schroeder Murchie Laya Assoc.
Scott Seaton Architects
Shaw E & I
Shawnee National Properties
Shiffler Architects
Shive Hattery
Simon Oswald Associates
Sinai Temple
Smith & Smith Associates, Inc.
Smith Seckman Reed, Inc.
Smith/Burgett Architects, Inc.
SmithGroup, Inc.
SMNG-A
Snyder & Associates
Solum Lang Architects, LLC
Solutia, Inc. - D.I.P.
Soodan & Associates Inc.
SPACE, LLC
Special Power, Inc.
Specialized Electric Inc.
Spectrum Engineering
Spirit Renewed Energy
Sports Publishing
SRBL Architects
St. Matthew Parish
St. Philomena Roman Catholic
     Congregation
State Universities Retirement System of
     Illinois
Stein, Ray, Harris, LLP
Steiner Electric
Sterling Barnett Little, Inc
Steve Ulstead & Assoc.
Stinson Schroeder
Stock & Associates
STR Partners LLC
Strang, Inc.
Sullivan - Parkhill
Summit Smith
Supply Core
Swisslog Corporation
T Wall Properties
Tanager Design Group, Inc.
Tapas Engineering Service, P.C.
Tavarez and Associates Architects, Inc.
Tchoukaleff, Kelly, Hartke
Technology Management, Inc.
TECplus
Teng & Associates, Inc.
Tepper Electric Supply Company
The Architects Enterprise Ltd.
The CFP Group L.L.C
The Concord Group
The Cornerstone Energy Group, Inc.
The Cove Condominium Association
The Dennis Group, Inc.
The Dodds Company
The Durrant Group, Inc.
The John Buck Company
The Johnson Studio
The JRB Group Architects
The Koman Group
The Kubala Washatko Architects, Inc.
The Lawrence Group
Thomas, Mamer & Haughey
Thompson Land Company
Tilton, Kelly & Bell Architects
Titan Electric
Top Construction Company
Torchia Associates, Inc.
Townsend Analytics, Ltd
TranSmart Technologies, Inc.
TriNorth Builders
Tripartite, Inc.
Trivers Associates
Tueth Keeney Cooper Mohan & Jackstadt
TVS Interiors, Inc.
Twin City Tent & Awning
United Church of Christ
United Fire & Casualty Company
Unteed Nelson Slack Anderson Architects
Urban Design Group, Inc.
Urban Land Interest
Urban Works
V3 Infra Structure
VA-Acquisition & Material Management
Venture Architects
Venture Electrical Contractors
Vermillion Development Corporation
Vinci Hamp Architects, Inc.
VOA Architects
Walker Parking Consultants
Walsh Construction
Walton & Associates
Washington Bank
Wells and Associates
Welman Architects, Inc.
Westfield LLC
White & Borgognoni
Whittman-Hart, Inc.
Wight & Company
Williams Brothers
WIRCO, Inc.
Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.
WITY Radio
WLS-TV Broadcasting
Wold Architects and Engineers
Woodlawn Country Club
Workshop Architects, Inc.
Worn Jerabek Architects
WUSM Design & Construction
Yas Architecture, LLC
Zimmer Gunsul Frasca Architects LLP
Zimmerman Architectural Studios
Zoe Engineering, LLC